Sede: Barcelona

Maximiliano Matogo Mañe

equipo

Abogado/a Senior | TMT & IP

vacante

Vanesa Alarcón Caparrós

equipo

Isabel Arenas Uribe

equipo

Daniel Utreras Tarruella

equipo

Abogado/a Senior | Derecho del Trabajo y de la Seguridad Social

vacante

Martin Alejandro Gürtner

equipo

Inés Sobreroca Draper

equipo

Laura del Río Tirado

equipo

Marta Cortés Alaiza

equipo

Anna Cazorla Antolinos

equipo

Paloma Ramírez Fonseca

equipo

Marta Martín Gimeno

equipo

Bruno Alastuey Callieri

equipo

Técnico/a | Gestión Laboral

vacante

Abogado Senior | Jurídico Fiscal

vacante

Clara Carrera Soler

equipo

Belén Córdoba Getar

equipo

Albert Pérez Gorina

equipo

Malen Martín Goñi

equipo

Dimitrichka Nedelcheva Anghelova

equipo

Nuria Somalo Cervantes

equipo

Nerea Martínez Martino

equipo

Sònia Varón Vilardebò

equipo

Júlia Rabell

equipo

Montse Martorell Gómez

equipo

Claudia Marchante Isla

equipo

Mariana Lima Nogueira de Souza

equipo

Marta Salvador Mateo

equipo

Brian García Reyes

equipo

Alba Valls

equipo

Antonio Cánovas Iniesta

equipo

Alejandra Afuera del Río

equipo

Silvia Cazorla Fernández

equipo

Héctor Déniz Guedes

equipo

Shanshan Qiu

equipo

Gustavo García Calbó

equipo

Sandrine Le Jeune

equipo

Jonathan Gil Mingorance

equipo

Ana Castro Palacios

equipo

Xiomara Jiménez Rodríguez

equipo

Montse Suñé Selva

equipo

Sonia Pérez Areosa

equipo

Luís Fernando Conde Berné

equipo

Elena Torrell Belzach

equipo

Sergio López Ejarque

equipo

Guillermo Bayas Fernández

equipo

Andrés Casado Güell

equipo

Silvia López Ejarque

equipo

Marina López Trigas

equipo

Leonardo Cárdenas Armesto

equipo

Montserrat Rius Gil

equipo

Julio Menchaca Vite

equipo

Sandra García Sanz

equipo

Rubén Mateu Cerezuela

equipo

Quim Alastuey Parladé

equipo

Nuria Trullols Ruau

equipo

Mercedes Faro Vidal

equipo

Mélanie Roque Martins

equipo

María Teresa Murcia Moreno

equipo

Mª José Montero Luceño

equipo

Mª Eugenia Blasco Rodellar

equipo

Mercedes Ruiz Barrera

equipo

Viviane Gelpí Wenger

equipo

Xavier de Bernat Jiménez

equipo

Xavier Salvà Guim

equipo

Camila Moreno Cruz

equipo

Cora Baena Pérez

equipo

Cristina Pujol Tristancho

equipo

Erika López Noblom

equipo

Francisco Lacasa Lobera

equipo

Javier Tourís Lens

equipo

Jéremie Dazza

equipo

Yolanda Ramírez Márquez

equipo

Jordi Rovira Esteve

equipo

Jordi Tirvió Portús

equipo

Antonio Martínez del Hoyo Clemente

equipo